Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rhenania Hochdahl | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 50:51 | -1 | 33 |
11 | VfL Benrath | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 53:48 | 5 | 32 |
12 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 49:58 | -9 | 30 |
13 | Türkgücü Ratingen | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 46:62 | -16 | 29 |
14 | SV Oberbilk 09 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 36:34 | 2 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hilden-Ost | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22:3 | 19 | 12 |
2 | Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 9 |
3 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 9 |
4 | SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 |
5 | FC Türkspor Hilden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rhenania Hochdahl II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:25 | 4 | 27 |
4 | FC Kosova Düsseldorf II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41:22 | 19 | 24 |
5 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf III | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:43 | -16 | 17 |
6 | SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd III | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28:36 | -8 | 16 |
7 | FC Tannenhof II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 24:45 | -21 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SG Kaarst | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 39:46 | -7 | 23 |
7 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | 23 |
8 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | 22 |
9 | CfR Links Düsseldorf | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | 22 |
10 | SV Heißen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | 21 |
26 | H |
VfL Benrath
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
GSC Hellas Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
GSC Hellas Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
VfL Benrath
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
GSC Hellas Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
GSC Hellas Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
AC Italia Hilden
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Hilden-Ost
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
AC Italia Hilden
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Hilden-Ost
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | H |
SV Oberbilk 09 III
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SC Düsseldorf 1988
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Düsseldorf 1988
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | H |
SV Oberbilk 09 III
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Düsseldorf 1988
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
14 | A |
SC Düsseldorf 1988
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
SGS Essen III (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
Grün-Weiß Lankern (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
SGS Essen III (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
Grün-Weiß Lankern (Frauen)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 07.08.2016 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr |