Sportanlage: Brandheide 44577 Castrop-Rauxel Tel: 02305 / 61717
Stadt | Castrop-Rauxel |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Sportanlage: Brandheide 44577 Castrop-Rauxel Tel: 02305 / 61717
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 48:48 | 0 | 28 |
14 | FC Neuruhrort | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 41:74 | -33 | 19 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27:61 | -34 | 17 |
16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 28:51 | -23 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ASC Leone | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 50:66 | -16 | 24 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 43:51 | -8 | 23 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 45:74 | -29 | 19 |
13 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 45:75 | -30 | 12 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29:79 | -50 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 69:43 | 26 | 43 |
4 | RSV Holthausen II | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 59:62 | -3 | 37 |
5 | FC Frohlinde III | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 67:52 | 15 | 33 |
6 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 56:42 | 14 | 33 |
7 | SC Constantin Herne | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 46:61 | -15 | 31 |
22 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
ASC Leone
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 01.08.2021 | |||
2:2 |
FC Frohlinde
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
2:3 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.08.2014 | |||
1:6 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
6:3 |
FC Frohlinde
|