Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Bezirksliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Lohausener SV | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 51:78 | -27 | 32 |
13 | TuS Gerresheim | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 54:67 | -13 | 31 |
14 | Viktoria Buchholz | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 60:80 | -20 | 30 |
15 | TuS Mündelheim | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 51:79 | -28 | 26 |
16 | Rather SV | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 38:83 | -45 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ETuS Bissingheim | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 60:48 | 12 | 36 |
7 | Mülheimer SV 07 II | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 39:34 | 5 | 35 |
8 | Viktoria Buchholz II | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 46:56 | -10 | 33 |
9 | SV Duissern | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 46:62 | -16 | 31 |
10 | Fatihspor Mülheim | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 56:53 | 3 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Speldorf II | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 63:65 | -2 | 35 |
11 | Dümptener TV | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 83:97 | -14 | 33 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 58:86 | -28 | 33 |
13 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 68:91 | -23 | 32 |
14 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 52:93 | -41 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuRa 88 Duisburg II | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 54:53 | 1 | 28 |
7 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim III | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 47:60 | -13 | 27 |
8 | Viktoria Buchholz IV | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 51:55 | -4 | 26 |
9 | Eintracht Duisburg II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 47:47 | 0 | 24 |
10 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 52:53 | -1 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 41:37 | 4 | 30 |
7 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 32:57 | -25 | 23 |
8 | Viktoria Buchholz | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | 22 |
9 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 34:59 | -25 | 22 |
10 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 40:58 | -18 | 21 |
28 | A |
DJK Sparta Bilk
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
DJK Sparta Bilk
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Duisburg-Süd
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Fatihspor Mülheim
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Mülheimer SV 07 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Duisburg-Süd
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Fatihspor Mülheim
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Mülheimer SV 07 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
ETuS Bissingheim II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Fatihspor Mülheim II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
Blau Weiß Neuenkamp
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
ETuS Bissingheim II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Fatihspor Mülheim II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
Blau Weiß Neuenkamp
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Dümptener TV II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfB Obermarxloh
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TS Duisburg-Rahm 06 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TS Duisburg-Rahm 06 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Dümptener TV II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfB Obermarxloh
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 03.12.2023 | |||
5:0 |
Viktoria Buchholz
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 08.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
Viktoria Buchholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 10.01.2017 | |||
13:0 |
Viktoria Buchholz
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
2:1 |
SC Frintrop 05/21
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.04.2016 | |||
0:0 |
Viktoria Buchholz
|
15:00 Uhr |