Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SuS Westenfeld | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 33:53 | -20 | 22 |
15 | TuS Rumbeck | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 35:82 | -47 | 17 |
16 | SG Balve/Garbeck | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 18:119 | -101 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Holzen/Eisborn II | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 29:44 | -15 | 14 |
14 | SV Arnsberg 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SG Balve/Garbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | FC Tricolore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Allendorf/Amecke III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 13 |
5 | TuS Rumbeck II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 12 |
6 | SG Balve/Garbeck III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 | 10 |
7 | SV Arnsberg 09 III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:5 | 12 | 9 |
8 | SV Bachum/Bergheim III | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 |
25 | H |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Bachum/Bergheim
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SG Allendorf/Amecke
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SG Allendorf/Amecke
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Bachum/Bergheim
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
DJK GW Arnsberg III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
DJK GW Arnsberg II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
DJK GW Arnsberg III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | A |
DJK GW Arnsberg II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.