Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga C4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 57:26 | 31 | 32 |
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:25 | 17 | 32 |
3 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 39:28 | 11 | 31 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45:29 | 16 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 45:42 | 3 | 34 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 73:36 | 37 | 32 |
7 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41:69 | -28 | 26 |
8 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 41:40 | 1 | 25 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 44:60 | -16 | 25 |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Waldesrand Linden II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Waldesrand Linden II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:13 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
16:30 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
5:0 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
12:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C4 Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:6 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
13:15 Uhr |