Vereinssportanlagen Bummelberg - Dorstfeld Telefon 0231-170829
Vereinslokal Vereinsheim Straße Bummelberg Ort 44149 Dortmund Telefon 170544
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Vereinssportanlagen Bummelberg - Dorstfeld Telefon 0231-170829
Vereinslokal Vereinsheim Straße Bummelberg Ort 44149 Dortmund Telefon 170544
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 48:20 | 28 | 32 |
6 | RW Germania 11/67 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 32 |
7 | Dorstfelder SC | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 23 | 30 |
8 | Mengede 08/20 II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 33:46 | -13 | 25 |
9 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43:49 | -6 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 35:93 | -58 | 10 |
15 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 39:98 | -59 | 10 |
16 | Dorstfelder SC II | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 30:143 | -113 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lüner SV II | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 102:28 | 74 | 51 |
2 | Dorstfelder SC III | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 88:16 | 72 | 51 |
3 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 77:28 | 49 | 43 |
4 | SG Phönix Eving II | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 56:59 | -3 | 34 |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
BSV Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
DJK TuS Körne III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
20:35 Uhr | |
0:1 |
Dorstfelder SC
|
18:20 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.01.2014 | |||
2:2 |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
|
20:50 Uhr | |
6:2 |
Dorstfelder SC
|
17:20 Uhr | |
Fr. 27.12.2013 | |||
7:2 |
FC Fortuna Dortmund
|
18:20 Uhr |