Stadt | |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. FC Lintfort | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:49 | -4 | 32 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 38:54 | -16 | 31 |
15 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 45:61 | -16 | 30 |
16 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 44:52 | -8 | 29 |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 41:75 | -34 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 27 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 48:48 | 0 | 26 |
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 22 |
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 46:60 | -14 | 22 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 35:46 | -11 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 60:47 | 13 | 35 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:41 | 11 | 33 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 63:66 | -3 | 33 |
9 | Heisinger SV II | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 51:56 | -5 | 27 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 43:71 | -28 | 24 |
28 | H |
1. FC Lintfort
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfB Speldorf
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
1. FC Lintfort
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfB Speldorf
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TuS Essen-West 81
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FSV Kettwig
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
FSV Kettwig
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TuS Essen-West 81
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
18:45 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
18:45 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
19 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.09.2023 | |||
2:3 |
FC Kray
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.03.2023 | |||
0:0 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 02.10.2022 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:15 Uhr |