Vereinssportanlagen Oesterstr. - Brackel
Vereinslokal Cafe Wellblech Straße Oesterstr. - Brackel Ort 44309 Dortmund Telefon 7225406
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Vereinssportanlagen Oesterstr. - Brackel
Vereinslokal Cafe Wellblech Straße Oesterstr. - Brackel Ort 44309 Dortmund Telefon 7225406
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | YEG Hassel | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 56:36 | 20 | 52 |
3 | SV Vestia Disteln | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 70:36 | 34 | 50 |
4 | SV Brackel 06 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 50:32 | 18 | 46 |
5 | SSV Buer | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 52:41 | 11 | 46 |
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 47:44 | 3 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 48:91 | -43 | 18 |
12 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 38:79 | -41 | 14 |
13 | SV Brackel 06 II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 35:79 | -44 | 14 |
14 | BV Brambauer 13/45 III | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 38:101 | -63 | 9 |
15 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 70:31 | 39 | 44 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 62:48 | 14 | 36 |
6 | SV Brackel 06 III | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 58:44 | 14 | 34 |
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 48:53 | -5 | 31 |
8 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 55:85 | -30 | 26 |
25 | A |
SG Welper
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
14:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG Welper
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Körne II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Wambeler SV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Körne II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 06.10.2023 | |||
2:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.05.2018 | |||
1:0 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
1:2 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.11.2016 | |||
0:0 |
SV Brackel 06
|
14:30 Uhr |