Vereinssportanlagen Stockumer Str. - Barop Vereinslokal Kronen am Parkhaus Straße Stockumer Str. 222 Ort 44225 Dortmund Telefon 778791
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Vereinssportanlagen Stockumer Str. - Barop Vereinslokal Kronen am Parkhaus Straße Stockumer Str. 222 Ort 44225 Dortmund Telefon 778791
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Westrich | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 56:22 | 34 | 45 |
2 | VfR Kirchlinde | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 48:21 | 27 | 41 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Barop | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 56:22 | 34 | 40 |
4 | TuS Rahm | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 51:24 | 27 | 34 |
5 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 48:20 | 28 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Kruckel | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 56:33 | 23 | 42 |
5 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 59:33 | 26 | 39 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 53:36 | 17 | 38 |
7 | FC Sandzak Dortmund | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 46:46 | 0 | 26 |
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 42:54 | -12 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVg Berghofen II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 46:57 | -11 | 22 |
12 | BSV Schüren II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:61 | -21 | 22 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 46:62 | -16 | 20 |
14 | VfR Sölde III | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 30:67 | -37 | 18 |
15 | Hörder SC II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:72 | -41 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 83:78 | 5 | 26 |
12 | DJK TuS Körne III | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 64:84 | -20 | 26 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 63:87 | -24 | 26 |
14 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 35:93 | -58 | 10 |
15 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 39:98 | -59 | 10 |
22 | A |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Hörder SC II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Hörder SC II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
BSV Schüren II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
1:2 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:25 Uhr | |
3:2 |
Rot-Weiß Barop
|
15:30 Uhr |