Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42:59 | -17 | 31 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 37:46 | -9 | 25 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 32:64 | -32 | 25 |
13 | DJK TuS Stenern | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 40:73 | -33 | 22 |
14 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 53:67 | -14 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SV Spellen | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 61:85 | -24 | 29 |
17 | DJK Barlo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 48:81 | -33 | 23 |
18 | VfL Rhede II | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 47:97 | -50 | 21 |
19 | Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch | 32 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 48:110 | -62 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 21:72 | -51 | 6 |
14 | BV Borussia Bocholt II | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 27:85 | -58 | 5 |
15 | VfL Rhede III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 34:63 | -29 | 20 |
13 | SC Velbert | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 36:81 | -45 | 20 |
14 | VfL Rhede | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 35:81 | -46 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | 27 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | 26 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 20:45 | -25 | 18 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22:49 | -27 | 17 |
14 | 1. FC Bocholt | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 27:58 | -31 | 14 |
28 | H |
TuB Bocholt
Freitag, 19.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop
Samstag, 27.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuB Bocholt
Freitag, 19.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Rhenania Bottrop
Samstag, 27.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
Mittwoch, 24.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
TuB Bocholt II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SV Krechting
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
TuB Bocholt II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II
Mittwoch, 24.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SV Krechting
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Donnerstag, 17.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt II
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |