Champions League

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
    Real Madrid
    3:1
    FC Liverpool
     

Europa League

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
    Olympique Marseille
    0:3
    Atletico Madrid
     
  •  

DFB-Pokal

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
    FC Bayern München
    1:3
    Eintracht Frankfurt
     

Westfalenpokal

  •  
  •  
  • Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
    RSV Meinerzhagen
    3:2 n.V.
    SV Lippstadt 08
    SV Wacker Obercastrop
    2:3
    FC Iserlohn 46/49
    Dienstag, 03. Oktober 2017
    SC Herford
    4:2
    TuS Haltern
    TuS Viktoria Rietberg
    0:15
    SC Paderborn 07
    Eintracht Rheine
    2:4
    Sportfreunde Lotte
    Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
    DJK TuS Hordel
    6:5 n.E.
    SC Verl
    VfL Holsen
    1:2
    TuS Erndtebrück
    Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
    SpVgg Horsthausen
    0:7
    SpVg Olpe
     
  •  
  •  
  •  

Niederrheinpokal

  • noch nicht terminiert:
    VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
    -:-
    1. FC Monheim
    VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
    -:-
    TV Jahn Hiesfeld
    SV Viktoria Goch
    -:-
    Germania Ratingen 04/19
    GSV 1910 Moers
    -:-
    1. FC Bocholt
    TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
    -:-
    VfB Homberg
    FC Kray
    -:-
    SC Union Nettetal
    VfB Solingen
    -:-
    VfB Speldorf
    Holzheimer SG
    -:-
    TSV Meerbusch
    Arminia Klosterhardt
    -:-
    1. FC Kleve
    SuS Krefeld
    -:-
    SSVg Velbert
    DJK SF Katernberg
    -:-
    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    SF Hamborn 07
    -:-
    Sportfreunde Baumberg
    RWS Lohberg
    -:-
    Wuppertaler SV
    MSV Düsseldorf
    -:-
    SpVg Schonnebeck
    Victoria Mennrath
    -:-
    Rot-Weiss Essen
    SC 1920 Oberhausen
    -:-
    SC Velbert
    SV Genc Osman Duisburg
    -:-
    ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
    SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
    -:-
    FSV Duisburg
    SSV Berghausen
    -:-
    KFC Uerdingen 05
    ESC Rellinghausen 06
    -:-
    SC Düsseldorf-West
    SF Neuwerk
    -:-
    TuRU Düsseldorf
    TuB Bocholt
    -:-
    08/29 Friedrichsfeld
    DJK SW Twisteden
    -:-
    Cronenberger SC
    ASV Mettmann
    -:-
    Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
    Sportfreunde Gerresheim
    -:-
    Vogelheimer SV
    VfL Benrath
    -:-
    FSV Vohwinkel
    SV Sonsbeck
    -:-
    ASV Süchteln
    DJK Novesia Neuss
    -:-
    VfL Repelen
    SC Werden-Heidhausen
    -:-
    SSV Germania 1900 Wuppertal
    SV Rees
    -:-
    Düsseldorfer SC 99
    VfL 45 Bocholt
    -:-
    VfB 03 Hilden
    FC Hellas Krefeld
    -:-
    SV Straelen
     
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •