Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 51:27 | 24 | 47 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 38:23 | 15 | 44 |
3 | Wacker Obercastrop | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 47:37 | 10 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 27 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 26 |
3 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 |
1 | Wacker Obercastrop | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 22 |
3 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 20 |
4 | Holzwickeder SC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 |
5 | Lüner SV | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 |
01 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Westfalia Wickede
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Westfalia Wickede
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:30 Uhr |