DJK TuS Hordel LogoHedefspor Hattingen LogoSV Brackel LogoFC Brünninghausen LogoKirchhörder SC 58 LogoMengede 08/20 LogoBV Westfalia Wickede LogoSV Horst-Emscher 08 LogoWestfalia Herne LogoDSC Wanne-Eickel LogoFC Iserlohn 46/49 LogoSpVg Olpe LogoSG Finnentrop/Bamenohl LogoTuS Erndtebrück II Logo1. FC Kaan-Marienborn LogoHolzwickeder SC Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK TuS Hordel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    2 Hedefspor Hattingen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    3 SV Brackel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    4 FC Brünninghausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    5 Kirchhörder SC 58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    6 Mengede 08/20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    7 BV Westfalia Wickede 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    8 SV Horst-Emscher 08 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    9 Westfalia Herne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    10 DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    11 FC Iserlohn 46/49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 SpVg Olpe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 TuS Erndtebrück II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Holzwickeder SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK TuS Hordel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    2 Hedefspor Hattingen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    3 SV Brackel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    4 FC Brünninghausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    5 Kirchhörder SC 58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    6 Mengede 08/20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    7 BV Westfalia Wickede 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    8 SV Horst-Emscher 08 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    9 Westfalia Herne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    10 DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    11 FC Iserlohn 46/49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 SpVg Olpe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 TuS Erndtebrück II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Holzwickeder SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK TuS Hordel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    2 Hedefspor Hattingen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    3 SV Brackel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    4 FC Brünninghausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    5 Kirchhörder SC 58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    6 Mengede 08/20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    7 BV Westfalia Wickede 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    8 SV Horst-Emscher 08 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    9 Westfalia Herne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    10 DSC Wanne-Eickel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    11 FC Iserlohn 46/49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 SpVg Olpe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 TuS Erndtebrück II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Holzwickeder SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0