Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 45:35 | 10 | 30 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 41:36 | 5 | 30 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 35:33 | 2 | 27 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 18:46 | -28 | 17 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 25:54 | -29 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 19 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 19 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 |
9 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 11 |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 11 |
7 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 11 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 |
9 | TSG Sprockhövel | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 6 |
10 | TuS Haltern am See | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | 6 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Rheine (U19)
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Eintracht Rheine (U19)
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
1:4 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
19:00 Uhr |