Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 63:8 | 55 | 52 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 60:31 | 29 | 47 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 61:35 | 26 | 42 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 44:28 | 16 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 37:3 | 34 | 30 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 24 |
3 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:15 | 12 | 23 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 22 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
01 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Stadtlohn (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Verl (U19)
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Verl (U19)
Sonntag, 01.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Stadtlohn (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 08.10.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:5 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 26.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr |