Testspiele in der Übersicht

Testspiele

Mittwoch, 12. August 2015
SG Selm
1:2 19:30 Uhr
Lüner SV
19:30 Uhr
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
1:3 19:30 Uhr
SV Krechting
19:30 Uhr
Dienstag, 11. August 2015
Sportfreunde Baumberg
6:1 19:30 Uhr
BSC Union Solingen
19:30 Uhr
DSC Wanne-Eickel
2:1 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
19:00 Uhr
Sonntag, 09. August 2015
FSV Gevelsberg
3:2 17:00 Uhr
Blau-Weiß Vorhalle
17:00 Uhr
Lüner SV
0:1 15:00 Uhr
FC Iserlohn 46/49
15:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
1:3 15:00 Uhr
SV Horst-Emscher 08
15:00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC
4:1 15:00 Uhr
SV Wanne 11
15:00 Uhr
SV Dorsten-Hardt
2:2 15:00 Uhr
FC Borussia Dröschede
15:00 Uhr
SpVg Schonnebeck
2:0 15:00 Uhr
SV Zweckel
15:00 Uhr
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich
2:2 15:00 Uhr
FSV Duisburg
15:00 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08
4:1 15:00 Uhr
BV Herne Süd
15:00 Uhr
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
4:3 11:00 Uhr
TSC Euskirchen
11:00 Uhr
VfL Bochum (U19)
3:0 11:00 Uhr
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
11:00 Uhr
Samstag, 08. August 2015
SV Bausenhagen
2:3 15:00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC
15:00 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
2:1 13:00 Uhr
FC Brünninghausen
13:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
6:0 13:00 Uhr
Hamburger SV (U19)
13:00 Uhr
Freitag, 07. August 2015
CSV SF Bochum-Linden (DJK SF Linden)
4:3 19:00 Uhr
Hedefspor Hattingen
19:00 Uhr
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
2:1 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag, 06. August 2015
Vogelheimer SV
7:3 19:30 Uhr
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen
19:30 Uhr Lichtenhorst
SF Hamborn 07 II
1:4 19:30 Uhr
FC Meerfeld
19:30 Uhr
SW Eppendorf
0:5 19:30 Uhr
SC Hassel
19:30 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08
4:1 19:30 Uhr
TuS Kaltehardt
19:30 Uhr
SuS Stadtlohn
1:3 19:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
19:30 Uhr
FC RW Dorsten
3:3 19:30 Uhr
VfB Kirchhellen 1920
19:30 Uhr
Teut. SuS Waltrop
1:2 19:30 Uhr
SG Castrop-Rauxel
19:30 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
2:0 19:00 Uhr
SV Zweckel
19:00 Uhr
Werder Bremen (Frauen)
1:1 18:00 Uhr
SGS Essen (Frauen)
18:00 Uhr "Bel-Air-Arena", Lastrup
Mittwoch, 05. August 2015
VfB Speldorf
3:0 19:30 Uhr
Germania Ratingen 04/19
19:30 Uhr Saarner Straße
TB Oberhausen
0:4 19:30 Uhr
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
19:30 Uhr
VfB Homberg
3:3 19:30 Uhr
SV Schermbeck
19:30 Uhr
Fortuna Bottrop
4:2 19:30 Uhr
SV Rhenania Bottrop
19:30 Uhr
FSV Gevelsberg
2:0 19:30 Uhr
TSG Sprockhövel
19:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
0:3 19:30 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30 Uhr
SV Rot Weiß Deuten
4:3 19:15 Uhr
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
19:15 Uhr
DJK Eintracht Datteln
2:4 19:00 Uhr
Lüner SV
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Buchholz
3:0 19:00 Uhr
SV Wanheim 1900
19:00 Uhr
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
1:0 19:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Goch
19:00 Uhr
DJK VfB Frohnhausen
2:2 18:45 Uhr
VfB Hüls
18:45 Uhr
Dienstag, 04. August 2015
Erler SV 08
1:0 19:15 Uhr
Firtinaspor Herne
19:15 Uhr
Lüner SV II
1:0 19:00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC
19:00 Uhr
Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden
0:11 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19:00 Uhr
SpVg Schonnebeck
1:5 18:30 Uhr
Arminia Bielefeld II
18:30 Uhr
Montag, 03. August 2015
SGS Essen (Frauen)
2:2 12:00 Uhr
Shanghai Guotai Junan Yongbo WFC
12:00 Uhr "Bel-Air-Arena", Lastrup
Sonntag, 02. August 2015
FC Schalke 04
1:1 17:30 Uhr
FC Twente Enschede
17:30 Uhr Schalke-Arena
Eintracht Erle 1928
1:3 16:30 Uhr
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
16:30 Uhr
Spfr. Wanne
0:5 16:00 Uhr
SV Wanne 11
16:00 Uhr
VfB Homberg
1:0 15:00 Uhr
SF Hamborn 07
15:00 Uhr
TuS Ennepetal
2:4 15:00 Uhr
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
15:00 Uhr
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen
1:3 15:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
15:00 Uhr
SV Rot Weiß Deuten
3:0 15:00 Uhr
TSV Marl-Hüls II
15:00 Uhr
CSV SF Bochum-Linden (DJK SF Linden)
0:4 15:00 Uhr
YEG Hassel
15:00 Uhr
TuS GW Wuppertal 89/02
1:2 15:00 Uhr
Hasper SV
15:00 Uhr Hagen
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
2:3 15:00 Uhr
FC Meerfeld
15:00 Uhr
SpVg Beckum
4:1 15:00 Uhr
SV Hilbeck
15:00 Uhr Beckum, Vorhelmer Str. 73
FSV Gevelsberg
0:2 15:00 Uhr
SC Obersprockhövel
15:00 Uhr Gevelsberg, Ochsenkamp
VFR Bottrop-Ebel
0:7 15:00 Uhr
Polonia Bottrop
15:00 Uhr
Teut. SuS Waltrop
1:1 15:00 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
15:00 Uhr
BSV Menden
2:2 15:00 Uhr
Kirchhörder SC 58
15:00 Uhr
SV Arminia Marten
0:1 15:00 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08
15:00 Uhr
VfL Grafenwald
1:2 15:00 Uhr
Fortuna Bottrop
15:00 Uhr
SV Lippramsdorf
0:2 15:00 Uhr
VfB Kirchhellen 1920
15:00 Uhr
Genclerbirligi Resse
10:0 15:00 Uhr
Dostlukspor Bottrop
15:00 Uhr
Blau Weiß Gelsenkirchen 1920
2:1 15:00 Uhr
Firtinaspor Herne
15:00 Uhr
SpVgg Erkenschwick
6:3 15:00 Uhr
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
15:00 Uhr
1.FC Wülfrath
2:1 15:00 Uhr
1. FC Mönchengladbach
15:00 Uhr
Samstag, 01. August 2015
Bonner SC
1:1 17:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
17:00 Uhr
08/29 Friedrichsfeld
5:2 16:00 Uhr
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
16:00 Uhr
TSV Urdenbach 1894
2:6 16:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Baumberg
16:00 Uhr
BVH Dorsten
3:5 16:00 Uhr
SV Horst-Emscher 08
16:00 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
3:1 15:00 Uhr
SpVg Beckum
15:00 Uhr
VfB Speldorf
10:0 15:00 Uhr
Mülheimer SV 07
15:00 Uhr Saarner Straße
Wuppertaler SV
0:0 11:00 Uhr
Westfalia Rhynern
11:00 Uhr
Freitag, 31. Juli 2015
Waldhof Mannheim
2:2 19:00 Uhr
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag, 30. Juli 2015
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
3:2 19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Baumberg
19:30 Uhr
SV Schwafheim
5:0 19:30 Uhr
FC Meerfeld
19:30 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08
2:3 19:30 Uhr
Germania Bochum-West
19:30 Uhr
Erler SV 08
3:3 19:15 Uhr
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
19:15 Uhr
SC Preußen Lengerich
4:4 19:00 Uhr
Eintracht Rheine
19:00 Uhr
SpVg Schonnebeck
3:3 19:00 Uhr
YEG Hassel
19:00 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
2:0 19:00 Uhr
SC Hassel
19:00 Uhr
Mittwoch, 29. Juli 2015
SF 1930 Königshardt
0:1 20:00 Uhr
1. FC Mönchengladbach
20:00 Uhr
VfB Speldorf
3:2 19:30 Uhr
Meiderich 06/95
19:30 Uhr Saarner Straße
TuS Essen West 81
4:4 19:30 Uhr
Arminia Klosterhardt II
19:30 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05
1:2 19:30 Uhr
1. FC Kleve
19:30 Uhr
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
4:0 19:30 Uhr
1.FC Kleve II
19:30 Uhr
SG Preußen Gladbeck
1:5 19:30 Uhr
Westf. Gelsenkirchen
19:30 Uhr
SC Türkiyemspor Essen
6:4 19:30 Uhr
Firtinaspor Herne
19:30 Uhr
Lüner SV
9:0 19:00 Uhr
FC TuRa Bergkamen
19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
2:2 19:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
19:00 Uhr
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
1:2 19:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg II
19:00 Uhr
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
4:0 19:00 Uhr
VfB Homberg
19:00 Uhr
Ssvg 09/12 Heiligenhaus
0:1 19:00 Uhr
Germania Ratingen 04/19
19:00 Uhr
TuRU Düsseldorf
4:1 19:00 Uhr
VfL Benrath
19:00 Uhr
FSV Vohwinkel
2:2 19:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
19:00 Uhr
SGS Essen (Frauen)
1:1 18:30 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
18:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II
5:0 15:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09
15:00 Uhr
Dienstag, 28. Juli 2015
SSV Mühlhausen
2:3 20:00 Uhr
DJK TuS Hordel
20:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3:2 19:30 Uhr
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
19:30 Uhr
FSV Duisburg
7:0 19:30 Uhr
Spvgg Sterkrade 06/07
19:30 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
1:4 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
19:00 Uhr
Eintracht Rheine
1:3 19:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster II
19:00 Uhr
Montag, 27. Juli 2015
FC Schalke 04
0:0 18:00 Uhr
FC Porto
18:00 Uhr Heidewaldstadion, Gütersloh
VfL Bochum
3:0 18:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Baumberg
18:00 Uhr
Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015
SC Obersprockhövel
2:2 17:00 Uhr
SC Weitmar 45
17:00 Uhr Sprockhövel, Kleinbeckstr.
SC Post Altenbochum
2:1 17:00 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08
17:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
4:0 16:00 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
16:00 Uhr
Fortuna Bottrop
1:2 16:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
16:00 Uhr
VfL Grafenwald
3:2 16:00 Uhr
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
16:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2:2 15:00 Uhr
Fortuna Sittard
15:00 Uhr Stadion Niederrhein
TuS Gahlen 1912
1:1 15:00 Uhr
SF Hamborn 07
15:00 Uhr
VfB Speldorf
5:1 15:00 Uhr
SV Union Velbert
15:00 Uhr Saarner Straße
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
0:3 15:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
15:00 Uhr
SV Sonsbeck
5:1 15:00 Uhr
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
15:00 Uhr
SpVg Schonnebeck
3:0 15:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
15:00 Uhr
Gl- A. Sterkrade
3:2 15:00 Uhr
Arminia Klosterhardt II
15:00 Uhr
SF Merfeld
1:7 15:00 Uhr
TSV Marl-Hüls
15:00 Uhr
SV Fortuna Hagen
1:4 15:00 Uhr
Hasper SV
15:00 Uhr Hagen
FC Meerfeld
0:4 15:00 Uhr
GSV 1910 Moers
15:00 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
0:3 15:00 Uhr
YEG Hassel
15:00 Uhr Gelsenkirchen
VFR Bottrop-Ebel
6:4 15:00 Uhr
SC Marl-Hamm
15:00 Uhr
SV Schermbeck
2:2 15:00 Uhr
SC Hassel
15:00 Uhr
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen
3:3 15:00 Uhr
SV Horst-Emscher 08
15:00 Uhr
VfL Rheinhausen
1:4 15:00 Uhr
VfB Homberg
15:00 Uhr
TuRU Düsseldorf
3:2 14:30 Uhr
DJK TuS Hordel
14:30 Uhr
MSV Duisburg II
3:0 12:30 Uhr
TuS Ennepetal
12:30 Uhr
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
2:0 11:00 Uhr
TSV Marl-Hüls 1912 (U19)
11:00 Uhr
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
Juventus Turin
0:2 19:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
19:00 Uhr in St. Gallen
Alemannia Aachen
1:1 18:00 Uhr
Wormatia Worms
18:00 Uhr
SV Glückauf Möllen
2:3 16:30 Uhr
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
16:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
5:1 16:00 Uhr
SC Heerenveen
16:00 Uhr
SC Altenrheine
3:1 15:30 Uhr
SSV Rotthausen 2000 (U19)
15:30 Uhr
SC Roland Beckum
0:0 15:00 Uhr
SC Verl
15:00 Uhr
TSV Steinbach
3:3 15:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert
15:00 Uhr
Westfalia Osterwick
2:1 15:00 Uhr
Viktoria Resse
15:00 Uhr
08/29 Friedrichsfeld
2:0 15:00 Uhr
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Bocholt
0:4 15:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
15:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
0:1 14:00 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
14:00 Uhr
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1:1 14:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
1:2 14:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück 1895
14:00 Uhr
Freitag, 24. Juli 2015
GSV Moers (Frauen)
0:12 19:30 Uhr
SGS Essen (Frauen)
19:30 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05
2:0 19:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
19:00 Uhr Grotenburg
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
2:3 18:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
18:30 Uhr
Donnerstag, 23. Juli 2015
SW Wattenscheid 08
1:1 19:30 Uhr
YEG Hassel
19:30 Uhr Wattenscheid
Fortuna Bottrop
2:1 19:30 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
2:2 19:00 Uhr
Bursaspor
19:00 Uhr
TuSEM Essen
1:4 19:00 Uhr
SpVg Schonnebeck
19:00 Uhr
DJK TuS Hordel
1:0 19:00 Uhr
1. FC Gievenbeck
19:00 Uhr
SC Herford
2:0 19:00 Uhr
FC Gütersloh 2000
19:00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC
1:1 17:40 Uhr
Kirchhörder SC 58
17:40 Uhr Hecker-Cup in Aplerbeck
Mittwoch, 22. Juli 2015
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
3:4 20:00 Uhr
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
20:00 Uhr
SV Horst-Emscher 08
2:0 20:00 Uhr
Blau Weiß Gelsenkirchen 1920
20:00 Uhr Glückauf-Kampfbahn (Kunstrasen)
TuS Ennepetal
2:5 19:30 Uhr
SSVg Velbert
19:30 Uhr
DJK Arminia Lirich
1:5 19:30 Uhr
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
19:30 Uhr
SV Lippstadt 08
0:0 19:30 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
19:30 Uhr
Vogelheimer SV
2:4 19:30 Uhr
VfB Homberg
19:30 Uhr Lichtenhorst
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
2:6 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
19:30 Uhr
Preußen Münster II
2:0 19:30 Uhr
Westfalia Rhynern
19:30 Uhr
TuS Fichte Lintfort
1:0 19:30 Uhr
FSV Duisburg
19:30 Uhr
VfB Uerdingen
3:6 19:30 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30 Uhr
TuS Heven
0:2 19:30 Uhr
Hedefspor Hattingen
19:30 Uhr
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen
2:0 19:30 Uhr
FC Frohlinde
19:30 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
2:3 19:30 Uhr
SpVgg. Erle 19
19:30 Uhr
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
0:7 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
19:00 Uhr Am Uhlenkrug
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
3:2 19:00 Uhr
TSG Sprockhövel
19:00 Uhr
VfB 03 Hilden
4:2 19:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Baumberg
19:00 Uhr
TuS Essen West 81
5:4 19:00 Uhr
Germania Ratingen 04/19
19:00 Uhr
SC Hassel
1:2 18:30 Uhr
DJK TuS Rotthausen 1910
18:30 Uhr Glückauf-Kampfbahn (Rasen)
Lechia Danzig
0:1 18:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
18:30 Uhr Danzig
SC Roland Beckum
3:3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Dienstag, 21. Juli 2015
SC Union Nettetal
1:2 19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
1:4 19:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
19:30 Uhr swissporarena, Luzern
FSV Duisburg
3:5 19:30 Uhr
Rather SV
19:30 Uhr
Roda JC Kerkrade
0:1 19:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
19:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
4:1 19:00 Uhr
Victoria Clarholz
19:00 Uhr
SV Horst-Emscher 08
2:3 19:00 Uhr
CSV SF Bochum-Linden (DJK SF Linden)
19:00 Uhr
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
1:2 19:00 Uhr
SpVg Schonnebeck
19:00 Uhr
SV Schermbeck
0:2 19:00 Uhr
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:2 18:30 Uhr
Germania Ratingen 04/19
18:30 Uhr
SC Hassel
0:1 17:45 Uhr
SpVgg Erkenschwick
17:45 Uhr Cranger-Kirmes-Cup
ASC 09 Dortmund
2:1 17:45 Uhr
Kirchhörder SC 58
17:45 Uhr
VfL Bochum
2:3 17:00 Uhr
Sparta Rotterdam
17:00 Uhr Unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit.
Montag, 20. Juli 2015
SV Sodingen
2:2 19:30 Uhr
DSC Wanne-Eickel
19:30 Uhr Cranger-Kirmes-Cup
SV Lippstadt 08
0:2 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19:00 Uhr
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen
1:3 19:00 Uhr
FC Karnap 07/27
19:00 Uhr Seumannstraße in Essen
Westfalia Herne
5:1 17:45 Uhr
SV Wanne 11
17:45 Uhr Cranger-Kirmes-Cup
Viktoria Köln
2:0 15:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
15:00 Uhr
Sonntag, 19. Juli 2015
VfL Osnabrück
2:3 18:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
18:00 Uhr Stadion an der Bremer Brücke
TSV Marl-Hüls
1:0 17:00 Uhr
SpVgg Erkenschwick
17:00 Uhr Crange-Cup
SC Velbert
1:1 17:00 Uhr
CSV SF Bochum-Linden (DJK SF Linden)
17:00 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
7:0 17:00 Uhr
VfB Waltrop
17:00 Uhr
VfB Uerdingen
2:4 16:30 Uhr
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
16:30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
0:2 16:00 Uhr
FC Watford
16:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:2 15:30 Uhr
Real Mallorca
15:30 Uhr
SV Laar 21
2:8 15:00 Uhr
SF Hamborn 07
15:00 Uhr
Ssvg 09/12 Heiligenhaus
3:3 15:00 Uhr
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
15:00 Uhr
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
1:3 15:00 Uhr
YEG Hassel
15:00 Uhr
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
2:2 15:00 Uhr
Arminia Klosterhardt II
15:00 Uhr
Eintracht Rheine
0:4 15:00 Uhr
FC Groningen
15:00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC
1:1 15:00 Uhr
Werner SC
15:00 Uhr
ASV Mettmann
4:2 15:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Baumberg
15:00 Uhr
OSC Rheinhausen
4:3 15:00 Uhr
FC Meerfeld
15:00 Uhr
Teutonia Schalke 1921
1:5 15:00 Uhr
Erler SV 08
15:00 Uhr
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
1:1 15:00 Uhr
SV Hilbeck
15:00 Uhr Lünen, Wehrenboldstraße
Kirchhörder SC 58
2:4 15:00 Uhr
Westfalia Rhynern
15:00 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08
2:2 15:00 Uhr
VfB Homberg
15:00 Uhr
SV Sonsbeck
1:1 15:00 Uhr
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Bocholt
4:3 15:00 Uhr
VfL Rhede
15:00 Uhr
SpVgg Erkenschwick
1:3 15:00 Uhr
SC Hassel
15:00 Uhr
SW Wattenscheid 08
2:2 15:00 Uhr
VfB Homberg
15:00 Uhr
SC Kapellen-Erft
5:1 15:00 Uhr
FC Remscheid
15:00 Uhr
ASV Mettmann
4:2 15:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Baumberg
15:00 Uhr
VfB Bottrop
2:2 15:00 Uhr
SV Zweckel
15:00 Uhr
FC Kray II
2:1 15:00 Uhr
TuS Helene
15:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Lirich
2:3 15:00 Uhr
GW Holten
15:00 Uhr
Tgd Essen-West
1:4 15:00 Uhr
ESC Rellinghausen 06
15:00 Uhr
SpVgg Vreden
0:4 14:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09
4:1 14:00 Uhr
Germania Ratingen 04/19
14:00 Uhr
TSV Steinbach
0:2 14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Uhr
TSV Marl-Hüls II
7:1 13:00 Uhr
SG Preußen Gladbeck
13:00 Uhr
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (U19)
3:1 13:00 Uhr
VfL Bochum (U19)
13:00 Uhr
Samstag, 18. Juli 2015
DSC Wanne-Eickel
0:1 19:30 Uhr
SV Wanne 11
19:30 Uhr Cranger-Kirmes-Cup
MSV Duisburg
0:2 18:00 Uhr
FC Porto
18:00 Uhr Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena
Freialdenhoven
0:1 17:30 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05
17:30 Uhr Jülich
SV Lippstadt 08
2:2 17:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
17:00 Uhr
FC Kray
1:1 17:00 Uhr
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
17:00 Uhr
SC Velbert
0:4 16:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2:0 16:00 Uhr
1. FC Mönchengladbach
16:00 Uhr
SV Viktoria Goch
2:2 16:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
16:00 Uhr
SV Sodingen
1:2 16:00 Uhr
Westfalia Herne
16:00 Uhr Cranger-Kirmes-Cup
Fleetwood Town FC
1:2 15:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
15:00 Uhr Dürwiß
VfB Uerdingen
1:4 15:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
15:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert
5:0 15:00 Uhr
Hammer SpVg
15:00 Uhr
VfB Oldenburg
2:0 15:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00 Uhr
Mülheimer SV 07
0:2 15:00 Uhr
FSV Duisburg
15:00 Uhr Waldschlösschen
RasenBallsport Leipzig II
2:2 14:00 Uhr
SC Verl
14:00 Uhr
SGS Essen (Frauen)
2:2 12:00 Uhr
FSV Gütersloh 2009 (Frauen)
12:00 Uhr
Freitag, 17. Juli 2015
VfL Bochum
2:1 20:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
20:00 Uhr rewirpowerSTADION
Westfalia Rhynern
2:2 19:15 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
19:15 Uhr
VfL Rhede
2:1 19:00 Uhr
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Vreden
1:0 19:00 Uhr
SuS Stadtlohn
19:00 Uhr
Heracles Almelo
0:3 16:00 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
16:00 Uhr Billerbeck
Donnerstag, 16. Juli 2015
Hammer SpVg
3:2 19:30 Uhr
Kirchhörder SC 58
19:30 Uhr
DJK TuS Rotthausen 1910
0:4 19:30 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
19:30 Uhr
SV Wanne 11
1:2 19:30 Uhr
SV Sodingen
19:30 Uhr Cranger-Kirmes-Cup
SW Wattenscheid 08
1:1 19:30 Uhr
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen
19:30 Uhr
Eintracht Rheine
0:5 19:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
19:00 Uhr
SC Weitmar 45
2:2 19:00 Uhr
CSV SF Bochum-Linden (DJK SF Linden)
19:00 Uhr
SV Dorsten-Hardt
2:0 19:00 Uhr
TSV Raesfeld
19:00 Uhr Dankbar-Cup Heiden - Vorrunde
TuS Haltern
1:2 19:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
19:00 Uhr
VfV Hildesheim
2:2 18:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
18:30 Uhr Itzumer Hauptstraße 4a, 31141 Hildesheim
SG Betzdorf
0:2 18:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
18:00 Uhr Germanen-Cup
DSC Wanne-Eickel
1:2 17:45 Uhr
Westfalia Herne
17:45 Uhr
Wacker Nordhausen
2:0 16:00 Uhr
SC Verl
16:00 Uhr
Mittwoch, 15. Juli 2015
SV Orsoy
6:2 19:30 Uhr
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
19:30 Uhr
TuS Essen West 81
2:1 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
19:30 Uhr
SSVg Velbert
6:0 19:15 Uhr
FSV Vohwinkel
19:15 Uhr
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1:0 19:00 Uhr
FC Kray
19:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
5:1 19:00 Uhr
08/29 Friedrichsfeld
19:00 Uhr
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
1:2 19:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Bocholt
0:6 19:00 Uhr
SV Meppen
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Kleve
2:0 19:00 Uhr
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter II
19:00 Uhr
BW Westf. Langenbochum
1:7 19:00 Uhr
SC Hassel
19:00 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
2:1 18:30 Uhr
Preußen Münster
18:30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II
0:3 18:30 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
18:30 Uhr Paderborn
Fortuna Köln
1:3 18:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln
18:00 Uhr Frechen-Habbelrath
SC Verl
1:4 18:00 Uhr
FC Watford
18:00 Uhr
TuS 1895 Erndtebrück II
1:5 18:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
18:00 Uhr Germanen-Cup
Heracles Almelo
1:1 17:00 Uhr
VfL Bochum
17:00 Uhr Unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit
Dienstag, 14. Juli 2015
VfL Rheinbach
0:0 20:15 Uhr
FC Hennef
20:15 Uhr
Udinese Calcio
1:1 20:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
20:00 Uhr Klagenfurt
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
2:1 19:15 Uhr
Germania Ratingen 04/19
19:15 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0:2 19:00 Uhr
VfL Bochum
19:00 Uhr Stadion Niederrhein
Wuppertaler SV
11:0 19:00 Uhr
SC Obersprockhövel
19:00 Uhr Stadion am Zoo
BV Cloppenburg
1:2 19:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
19:00 Uhr
Westfalia Gemen
1:4
SV Dorsten-Hardt
Dankbar-Cup Heiden - Vorrunde
Montag, 13. Juli 2015
SV Haesen/Hochheide
0:9 19:30 Uhr
VfB Homberg
19:30 Uhr
Sonntag, 12. Juli 2015
TSV Marl-Hüls
4:0 15:30 Uhr
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
15:30 Uhr
Hamburger SV II
1:2 15:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
15:00 Uhr Im Brande 38, 29364 Langlingen
VfL Repelen
3:2 15:00 Uhr
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
15:00 Uhr
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
5:0 15:00 Uhr
1. FC Mülheim
15:00 Uhr
SV Sonsbeck
1:4 15:00 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05
15:00 Uhr
SpVg Schonnebeck II
1:0 15:00 Uhr
Vogelheimer SV
15:00 Uhr Schetters Busch
Heisinger SV
2:2 15:00 Uhr
FC Meerfeld
15:00 Uhr
SC BW Oberhausen-Lirich
0:2 15:00 Uhr
FC Kray
15:00 Uhr
Rheingold Poll
0:17 15:00 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
15:00 Uhr
TuRa 88 Duisburg
1:3 15:00 Uhr
DJK Wanheimerort
15:00 Uhr
VfL Rhede
3:0 15:00 Uhr
SC 26 Bocholt
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Kleve
7:1 15:00 Uhr
TuB Bocholt
15:00 Uhr
TuS Kaltehardt
6:2 15:00 Uhr
GW Barkenberg
15:00 Uhr
VfB Günnigfeld
3:0 15:00 Uhr
VfB Annen
15:00 Uhr
SV Hansa Scholven 1919
4:3 15:00 Uhr
Polonia Bottrop
15:00 Uhr
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
1:1 15:00 Uhr
VfB Waltrop
15:00 Uhr
BV Rentfort 1919/46
2:1 15:00 Uhr
SF 1930 Königshardt
15:00 Uhr
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard
7:4 15:00 Uhr
DJK Vierlinden
15:00 Uhr
TuRU Düsseldorf
2:1 15:00 Uhr
TuS Ennepetal
15:00 Uhr
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
4:4 15:00 Uhr
DJK/VfL Tönisberg
15:00 Uhr
Rather SV
2:3 15:00 Uhr
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
15:00 Uhr
SV Straelen
2:0 15:00 Uhr
SC Phönix Essen
15:00 Uhr
VfB 03 Hilden
6:3 15:00 Uhr
VfL Benrath
15:00 Uhr
SSV Buer 07/28
3:0 15:00 Uhr
SV Heßler 06
15:00 Uhr
Eintracht Norderstedt
1:1 14:00 Uhr
SC Verl
14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Erkenschwick
2:4 14:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert
14:00 Uhr
Arminia Klosterhardt II
6:0 13:00 Uhr
SG Kaprys Oberhausen
13:00 Uhr
BSV Schüren
3:5 11:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen
11:00 Uhr
FC Kray II
5:1 11:00 Uhr
Sportfr. 1918 Altenessen
11:00 Uhr
Samstag, 11. Juli 2015
KAS Eupen
1:2 19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
19:30 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
1:2 18:30 Uhr
VfL Bochum
18:30 Uhr Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena
Würzburger Kickers
6:0 18:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09
18:00 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
1:1 17:00 Uhr
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17:00 Uhr Sportpark Höhenberg
SV Sonsbeck
7:1 17:00 Uhr
FC Meerfeld
17:00 Uhr
SF 1930 Königshardt
0:10 16:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
16:00 Uhr Pfälzer Graben
Wipperfürth
1:7 16:00 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
16:00 Uhr
VfR Krefeld
0:11 16:00 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05
16:00 Uhr
De Graafschap Doetinchem
0:2 16:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
16:00 Uhr Sportanlage des SV Drensteinfurt im Erlfeld
Rot Weiss Ahlen
7:0 16:00 Uhr
FC Remscheid
16:00 Uhr
FC Hennef
1:2 15:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
15:00 Uhr
ASC 09 Dortmund
0:4 15:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II
15:00 Uhr
TSV Havelse
1:1 15:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
15:00 Uhr
TSG Herdecke
0:5 15:00 Uhr
Westfalia Rhynern
15:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
2:1 15:00 Uhr
FC Hennef
15:00 Uhr
TuS Gahlen 1912
0:3 15:00 Uhr
1. FC Bocholt
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Wilmersdorf
1:3 14:00 Uhr
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
14:00 Uhr Berlin
Freitag, 10. Juli 2015
Wolfsberger AC
3:1 18:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
18:30 Uhr Kärnten/Österreich
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2:3 18:15 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
18:15 Uhr
Dynamo Kiew
1:0 18:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:00 Uhr
Donnerstag, 09. Juli 2015
VfB Bottrop
2:0 19:30 Uhr
FSV Duisburg
19:30 Uhr
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
3:1 19:00 Uhr
Tennis Borussia Berlin
19:00 Uhr Berlin
Vogelheimer SV
3:4 19:00 Uhr
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
19:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
3:0 19:00 Uhr
SC Silvolde
19:00 Uhr
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
0:3 18:45 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09
18:45 Uhr BSA Überruhr
Lüner SV
1:6 18:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II
18:30 Uhr
Johor Southern Tigers
1:6 15:45 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
15:45 Uhr in Malaysia
Mittwoch, 08. Juli 2015
Wuppertaler SV
3:0 19:00 Uhr
SV Jägerhaus Linde
19:00 Uhr
Lierse SK
1:0 19:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
19:00 Uhr in Herentals
SV Borbeck
1:1 19:00 Uhr
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck
19:00 Uhr Sportplatz Schemmannsfeld
KFC Uerdingen 05
3:2 19:00 Uhr
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis
19:00 Uhr Buscher Holzweg, Traar
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:3 19:00 Uhr
SpVg Schonnebeck
19:00 Uhr Willi-Lippens-Platz
Austria Klagenfurt
1:3 19:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04
19:00 Uhr
DJK VfB Frohnhausen
8:1 19:00 Uhr
BV Altenessen 06
19:00 Uhr
SC Wiedenbrück
0:1 18:30 Uhr
Preußen Münster
18:30 Uhr Billerbeck
1. FC Magdeburg
1:2 18:00 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
18:00 Uhr Aschersleben
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
4:0 18:00 Uhr
SV Meppen
18:00 Uhr
VfL Bochum
4:3 16:30 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
16:30 Uhr Arnheim
Dienstag, 07. Juli 2015
Sportfreunde Lotte
1:2 19:00 Uhr
VfL Osnabrück
19:00 Uhr Stadion am Lotter Kreuz
1. SC BW Wulfen
0:3 19:00 Uhr
SV Dorsten-Hardt
19:00 Uhr
DJK Dellwig 1910
2:5 19:00 Uhr
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
19:00 Uhr Sportplatz Schemmannsfeld
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
1:3 19:00 Uhr
SC Frintrop 05/21
19:00 Uhr Sportplatz Schemmannsfeld
SV Rödinghausen
2:0 18:30 Uhr
Werder Bremen II
18:30 Uhr
Kawasaki Frontale
0:6 12:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
12:00 Uhr in Japan
Montag, 06. Juli 2015
Vogelheimer SV
2:3 19:00 Uhr
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
19:00 Uhr Sportplatz Schemmannsfeld
SG Schönebeck
6:1 19:00 Uhr
DJK Eintracht Borbeck
19:00 Uhr Sportplatz Schemmannsfeld
KF Skenderbeu
1:19 19:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
19:00 Uhr
Sonntag, 05. Juli 2015
SV Herbern
0:4 16:00 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II
16:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
1:1 15:30 Uhr
Slavia Prag
15:30 Uhr St. Johann in Tirol
VfB Oldenburg
1:3 14:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00 Uhr
SV Horst-Emscher 08
0:3 11:00 Uhr
FC Kray
11:00 Uhr
Samstag, 04. Juli 2015
FK Dnipro Dnipropetrowsk
0:1 17:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
17:00 Uhr
VfL Bochum
3:1 16:00 Uhr
Waasland Beveren
16:00 Uhr ABISOL-ARENA (Westring 260, 44629 Herne)
Borussia Dortmund
17:0 14:30 Uhr
Team Gold
14:30 Uhr
Hamburger SV II
0:1 14:00 Uhr
SC Verl
14:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09
8:0 10:00 Uhr
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
10:00 Uhr Platzanlage Espeloh
Freitag, 03. Juli 2015
„Auf Asche“-Auswahl
0:1 19:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
19:30 Uhr BSA Bäuminghausstraße, 45326 Essen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0:7 19:00 Uhr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
19:00 Uhr
SSVg Velbert
1:2 19:00 Uhr
Fortuna Köln
19:00 Uhr
VfL Rhede
0:5 18:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
3:2 18:00 Uhr
Eintracht Norderstedt
18:00 Uhr
Donnerstag, 02. Juli 2015
Fortuna Köln
0:1 19:00 Uhr
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19:00 Uhr Anlage Turnerbund Oberhausen
VfL Osnabrück
1:0 15:00 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
15:00 Uhr
Mittwoch, 01. Juli 2015
Vogelheimer SV
2:9 19:30 Uhr
FC Kray
19:30 Uhr
SV Rödinghausen
1:1 19:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07
19:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
2:2 19:00 Uhr
VfL Bochum
19:00 Uhr Sportzentr. Helker Berg (Helker Berg 1, 48727 Billerbeck)
KF Skenderbeu
0:1 19:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
19:00 Uhr
TuS Haltern
1:3 19:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:00 Uhr
Kreisauswahl Düren
0:9 18:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
18:30 Uhr in Jülich
BSV SW Rehden
1:0 18:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
18:00 Uhr
Dienstag, 30. Juni 2015
Fortuna Köln
1:0 19:00 Uhr
Hessen Kassel
19:00 Uhr
Montag, 29. Juni 2015
Duisburger SV 1900
0:2 19:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II
19:00 Uhr
Sonntag, 28. Juni 2015
Würzburger Kickers
0:1 17:30 Uhr
Rot-Weiss Essen
17:30 Uhr
SG Mittelhof
1:9 16:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen
16:00 Uhr
Westfalia Kinderhaus
0:3 15:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
15:00 Uhr
Samstag, 27. Juni 2015
TSG Dülmen
0:11 18:30 Uhr
VfL Bochum
18:30 Uhr Sportzentrum Nord, Dülmen
FC Roetgen
1:5 17:00 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
17:00 Uhr
TV Voerde
0:14 16:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
16:00 Uhr
Hertha Walheim
0:2 16:00 Uhr
Viktoria Köln
16:00 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
1:1 14:00 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
14:00 Uhr
Freitag, 26. Juni 2015
BW Neuenkamp
0:18 19:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
19:00 Uhr
Sportfreunde Lotte
0:3 17:00 Uhr
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
17:00 Uhr Lonapark 5 in Loenen / NL
Donnerstag, 25. Juni 2015
Concordia Albachten
1:8 19:00 Uhr
Preußen Münster
19:00 Uhr
Mittwoch, 24. Juni 2015
DSV 1900
0:4 19:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
19:00 Uhr
SV BW Weitmar 09
0:18 18:30 Uhr
VfL Bochum
18:30 Uhr Erbstollen Arena, BO-Weitmar
Samstag, 20. Juni 2015
Stadtauswahl Hattingen
0:6 18:30 Uhr
VfL Bochum
18:30 Uhr Platzanlage TuS Hattingen, Hattingen
Freitag, 19. Juni 2015
FC Eisenach
0:11 18:00 Uhr
MSV Duisburg
18:00 Uhr