Rot Weiss Ahlen LogoSG Wattenscheid 09 LogoBorussia Dortmund II LogoFC Schalke 04 II LogoTSG Sprockhövel LogoSV Rödinghausen LogoSportfreunde Siegen LogoSC Verl LogoSC Wiedenbrück LogoFortuna Düsseldorf II LogoWuppertaler SV LogoBorussia Mönchengladbach II LogoRot-Weiß Oberhausen LogoRot-Weiss Essen Logo1. FC Köln II LogoViktoria Köln LogoBonner SC LogoAlemannia Aachen Logo

Regionalliga West

Spieltag

Regionalliga West

Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
4:2
2:0
1:2
1:1
3:4
0:0
1:2
1:2
0:1
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Freitag, 28. Juli 2017
1:1
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
0:0
1:1
2:2
2:1
1:0
2:1
6:1
Sonntag, 30. Juli 2017
2:2
Freitag, 04. August 2017
2:0
1:0
Samstag, 05. August 2017
2:2
2:2
1:4
3:2
Sonntag, 06. August 2017
0:1
1:3
Samstag, 12. August 2017
1:3
3:0
2:1
2:1
1:1
3:1
Freitag, 18. August 2017
1:2
Samstag, 19. August 2017
1:1
1:0
3:4
4:1
4:2
3:3
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
3:0
Montag, 21. August 2017
0:0
Freitag, 25. August 2017
0:0
1:0
Samstag, 26. August 2017
1:1
3:2
0:3
3:3
1:2
2:1
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
2:1
Dienstag, 29. August 2017
2:2
1:1
Freitag, 01. September 2017
2:4
Samstag, 02. September 2017
1:3
1:0
0:0
0:0
2:2
4:3
Freitag, 08. September 2017
1:1
Samstag, 09. September 2017
2:0
1:1
3:1
1:1
5:1
4:0
3:2
1:4
Freitag, 15. September 2017
1:1
0:4
Samstag, 16. September 2017
0:0
3:0
3:0
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
3:3
1:1
0:1
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
5:0
4:1
1:0
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
0:3
3:0
0:2
0:3
0:4
0:2
Samstag, 23. September 2017
3:1
1:4
0:1
1:3
0:0
6:0
1:1
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
4:1
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
1:0
Freitag, 29. September 2017
1:2
Samstag, 30. September 2017
3:4
1:1
4:1
0:0
1:1
0:0
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
0:0
Dienstag, 03. Oktober 2017
0:3
2:1
Freitag, 06. Oktober 2017
4:2
0:0
Samstag, 07. Oktober 2017
3:2
0:4
0:4
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
0:1
Dienstag, 10. Oktober 2017
1:1
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
2:2
0:2
3:1
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
1:0
0:3
2:0
0:4
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
1:1
Montag, 16. Oktober 2017
0:2
Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017
2:0
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
0:0
2:1
0:4
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
7:0
3:1
2:2
2:0
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
1:2
Montag, 23. Oktober 2017
4:0
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
6:3
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
1:0
3:1
3:0
1:1
1:3
0:2
1:8
0:3
2:0
Freitag, 03. November 2017
1:1
0:0
Samstag, 04. November 2017
0:2
6:1
1:2
0:2
1:3
0:1
Freitag, 10. November 2017
0:1
3:3
2:1
2:3
Samstag, 11. November 2017
0:0
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
2:0
0:4
Dienstag, 14. November 2017
0:2
Freitag, 17. November 2017
0:1
0:2
Samstag, 18. November 2017
1:0
1:1
1:2
0:1
3:0
0:3
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
1:4
Samstag, 25. November 2017
2:0
Freitag, 01. Dezember 2017
1:0
2:1
Samstag, 02. Dezember 2017
2:0
0:1
2:0
2:1
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017
1:2
Freitag, 08. Dezember 2017
2:0
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
0:2
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
0:1
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
0:1
3:0
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
3:3
Donnerstag, 22. Februar 2018
2:4
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
1:0
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
3:0
Sonntag, 04. März 2018
5:1
Dienstag, 06. März 2018
0:0
Mittwoch, 07. März 2018
1:0
Freitag, 09. März 2018
2:3
Samstag, 10. März 2018
1:2
1:1
0:1
1:3
5:1
2:2
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
0:3
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
1:3
2:2
Freitag, 16. März 2018
3:2
3:1
1:1
Samstag, 17. März 2018
5:2
1:3
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
3:1
Dienstag, 20. März 2018
2:4
0:0
0:0
0:0
Mittwoch, 21. März 2018
7:0
Samstag, 24. März 2018
4:1
2:2
2:1
1:1
1:0
2:1
1:1
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
3:0
1:1
Dienstag, 27. März 2018
4:1
Mittwoch, 28. März 2018
0:2
2:0
0:3
2:0
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
1:1
Samstag, 31. März 2018
0:2
2:0
3:2
1:1
2:1
2:0
0:2
Montag, 02. April 2018
1:1
Dienstag, 03. April 2018
0:2
4:0
0:3
2:2
Freitag, 06. April 2018
0:3
1:1
0:3
Samstag, 07. April 2018
1:2
3:2
4:2
0:4
2:0
2:0
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
1:1
2:1
3:0
1:3
Mittwoch, 11. April 2018
1:3
1:1
3:1
Samstag, 14. April 2018
0:2
2:0
2:4
2:1
1:1
7:0
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
0:0
1:3
4:1
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
0:4
2:1
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
3:1
1:4
0:1
2:2
Freitag, 20. April 2018
0:3
Samstag, 21. April 2018
7:1
1:4
2:0
0:1
0:3
1:0
1:2
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
1:0
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
0:2
1:0
2:1
5:2
Mittwoch, 25. April 2018
2:3
1:1
1:3
Freitag, 27. April 2018
1:1
Samstag, 28. April 2018
2:0
2:0
2:2
0:0
0:2
4:2
8:3
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
2:6
Dienstag, 01. Mai 2018
3:0
2:1
Mittwoch, 02. Mai 2018
1:3
0:4
0:0
Dienstag, 08. Mai 2018
3:1
Mittwoch, 09. Mai 2018
0:4
1:2
Aufsteiger der Woche von auf
Fichte Bielefeld 1828 1500 +328
SV Fortuna Freudenberg 1139 865 +274
VfB Günnigfeld II 1583 1322 +261
FC Gevelsberg-Vogelsang 1440 1188 +252
SV Union Neustadt 1687 1439 +248
Absteiger der Woche von auf
SV Hillmicke 1351 1538 -187
TSV Fichte Hagen II 1439 1607 -168
FSV Sevinghausen 778 936 -158
Spf. Walsum 09 619 769 -150
SSV Küntrop 748 896 -148