Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Düren | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50:40 | 10 | 43 |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:40 | 5 | 43 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 39:37 | 2 | 43 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 46:30 | 16 | 42 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 44:39 | 5 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Gütersloh | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 22 |
12 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 20 |
13 | SC Wiedenbrück | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 20 |
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 24 |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 24 |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 21 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:2) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (0:2) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
02 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:2) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
14:00 Uhr |