Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 39:35 | 4 | 44 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50:40 | 10 | 43 |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:40 | 5 | 43 |
9 | SC Wiedenbrück | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 39:37 | 2 | 43 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 46:30 | 16 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32:21 | 11 | 23 |
8 | 1. FC Düren | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 22 |
9 | 1. FC Köln II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 22 |
10 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | 22 |
11 | FC Gütersloh | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
6 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 21 |
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 21 |
8 | 1. FC Bocholt | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 21 |
9 | 1. FC Düren | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 21 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 02.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) | |
02 | H |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 09.08.2014
14:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 16.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 23.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:1) | |
05 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 30.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:1) |
02 | H |
KFC Uerdingen 05
Samstag, 09.08.2014
14:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 16.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 30.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (0:1) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 02.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:1) | |
04 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 23.08.2014
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:1) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfL Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:30 Uhr |