Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVgg Vreden | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33:32 | 1 | 31 |
12 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 28 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 31:51 | -20 | 26 |
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 29:55 | -26 | 26 |
15 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 32:48 | -16 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 18 |
12 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 |
14 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 |
15 | TuS Ennepetal | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 |
14 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 10 |
15 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | 10 |
16 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 7 |
17 | TuS Bövinghausen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | 7 |
01 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Schermbeck 2020
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Schermbeck 2020
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr |