Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Ennepetal | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 39:54 | -15 | 34 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39:52 | -13 | 31 |
13 | Eintracht Rheine | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40:62 | -22 | 29 |
14 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 36:56 | -20 | 27 |
15 | TuS Bövinghausen | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 32:70 | -38 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 23 |
9 | Preußen Münster II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 19 |
10 | Eintracht Rheine | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 19 |
11 | TuS Bövinghausen | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | 19 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:35 | -17 | 13 |
14 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | 11 |
15 | Eintracht Rheine | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:41 | -22 | 10 |
16 | FC Brünninghausen | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | 9 |
17 | Victoria Clarholz | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 8 |
01 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Freitag, 17.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Hammer SpVg
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Freitag, 17.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Ennepetal
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
4:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |