Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 35:57 | -22 | 27 |
16 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 29 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 37:65 | -28 | 25 |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 32:63 | -31 | 24 |
18 | SSVg Velbert | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 29:66 | -37 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 16 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | 16 |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FC Gütersloh | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | 15 |
14 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 12 |
15 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 9 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | 8 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | 6 |
01 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (0:2) | |
03 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
05 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
02 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (0:2) | |
04 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) |
01 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
4:2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Gütersloh
|
14:00 Uhr |