Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 82:42 | 40 | 52 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 62:44 | 18 | 45 |
5 | VfB Speldorf | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 53:41 | 12 | 44 |
6 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 60:41 | 19 | 43 |
7 | ESC Rellinghausen | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 48:37 | 11 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:18 | 19 | 27 |
4 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 33:14 | 19 | 26 |
5 | VfB Speldorf | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29:11 | 18 | 25 |
6 | SV Scherpenberg | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 25 |
6 | SV Budberg | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 40:27 | 13 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Biemenhorst | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 20 |
5 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 20 |
6 | VfB Speldorf | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 19 |
7 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 19 |
8 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | 17 |
01 | H |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Cronenberger SC
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Cronenberger SC
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:4 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |