Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 35:31 | 4 | 30 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | 29 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 26 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | 25 |
13 | Hombrucher SV | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27:44 | -17 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Iserlohn | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 18 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 17 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 17 |
13 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 13 |
9 | BSV Schüren | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 9 |
11 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | 9 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 8 |
01 | H |
SV Zweckel
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Zweckel
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 15.08.2014 | |||
0:1 |
SV Herbede
|
19:00 Uhr |