Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 55:99 | -44 | 17 |
16 | Lohausener SV II | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 38:86 | -48 | 15 |
17 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 29:185 | -156 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 20:49 | -29 | 9 |
16 | TV Angermund | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 7 |
17 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:74 | -64 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Polizei SV Düsseldorf | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21:35 | -14 | 12 |
12 | TV Grafenberg | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 9 |
13 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19:111 | -92 | 9 |
14 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 35:50 | -15 | 8 |
15 | Post SV Düsseldorf | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | 5 |
01 | H |
FC Remscheid
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Uedesheim
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Benrath
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Remscheid
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Uedesheim
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Benrath
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SV Straelen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
1:3 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
1:1 |
TuRU Düsseldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 18.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
VfB Homberg
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
TuRU Düsseldorf
|
15:00 Uhr |