Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 23 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 21 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 14 |
7 | SC Preußen Münster | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 13 |
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 11 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 9 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 9 |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | 5 |
01 | H |
SG Unterrath (U17)
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 18.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 01.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Unterrath (U17)
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 18.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Samstag, 01.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
SC Freiburg
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
5:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
13:00 Uhr |