Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | 22 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 25:46 | -21 | 17 |
12 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 29:61 | -32 | 16 |
13 | FC Viktoria Köln | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 33:69 | -36 | 14 |
14 | VfB Waltrop | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 12:79 | -67 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 15 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 |
11 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 |
12 | MSV Duisburg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:28 | -18 | 11 |
13 | FC Viktoria Köln | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | 6 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | 3 |
13 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | 3 |
14 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3:45 | -42 | 1 |
01 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Samstag, 13.08.2016
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 17.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Samstag, 13.08.2016
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Bochum (U17)
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 17.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 20.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
5:4 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Verl
|
16:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
3:1 |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
|
11:00 Uhr |