Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 63:8 | 55 | 52 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 60:31 | 29 | 47 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 61:35 | 26 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 37:3 | 34 | 30 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33:16 | 17 | 24 |
3 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:15 | 12 | 23 |
2 | Preußen Münster | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 22 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 19 |
01 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Samstag, 11.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Samstag, 15.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Samstag, 11.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Samstag, 15.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Jahn Regensburg
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Sa. 30.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr |