Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Viktoria Buchholz | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | 19 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 31:49 | -18 | 19 |
11 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 33:50 | -17 | 18 |
12 | SC Velbert | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 33:72 | -39 | 17 |
13 | SC St. Tönis | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 28:54 | -26 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | 12 |
10 | VfB 03 Hilden | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 10 |
11 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 10 |
12 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 |
13 | SC Velbert | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | 9 |
9 | SC St. Tönis | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | 8 |
10 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | 8 |
11 | Viktoria Buchholz | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | 7 |
12 | SC Velbert | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:44 | -29 | 7 |
01 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:4 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:00 Uhr |