Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Vreden | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 33:31 | 2 | 31 |
11 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 48:61 | -13 | 31 |
12 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | 28 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 31:50 | -19 | 26 |
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 28:55 | -27 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 20 |
8 | SC Preußen Münster II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 18 |
9 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 |
10 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 17 |
11 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 13 |
11 | SpVgg Vreden | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 10 |
12 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 10 |
14 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:1) | |
02 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Samstag, 05.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 12.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:0) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund II
Samstag, 19.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (1:1) | |
05 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Freitag, 25.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Samstag, 05.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund II
Samstag, 19.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (1:1) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:1) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 12.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (2:0) | |
05 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Freitag, 25.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
FC Eintracht Rheine
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr |