Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 34:67 | -33 | 16 |
13 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 33:83 | -50 | 15 |
14 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 27:71 | -44 | 14 |
15 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 30:100 | -70 | 11 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:31 | -13 | 11 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 10 |
14 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | 8 |
15 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:53 | -36 | 5 |
16 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Eiserfeld II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | 7 |
11 | TuS Lippe | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:50 | -31 | 7 |
12 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:34 | -24 | 6 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17:45 | -28 | 6 |
14 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:47 | -34 | 6 |
01 | A |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Gütersloh 2000
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Haltern am See
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Gütersloh 2000
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.05.2023 | |||
4:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 29.04.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.04.2023 | |||
2:5 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 19.04.2023 | |||
3:3 |
SC Preußen Münster
|
19:00 Uhr |