Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 55:17 | 38 | 50 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 75:15 | 60 | 48 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 71:17 | 54 | 45 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42:22 | 20 | 37 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 71:42 | 29 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:6 | 24 | 28 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 45:10 | 35 | 26 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 48:11 | 37 | 23 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 20 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 22 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 22 |
3 | TSV Meerbusch | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 22 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 22 |
01 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln (U19)
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016
18:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Samstag, 10.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Samstag, 10.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Viktoria Köln (U19)
Mittwoch, 17.08.2016
18:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr |