Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Karlsruher SC | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 58:43 | 15 | 43 |
8 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | 42 |
9 | SC Paderborn 07 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 44:49 | -5 | 40 |
10 | SV 07 Elversberg | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 43:51 | -8 | 39 |
11 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 38:54 | -16 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 22 |
12 | Hansa Rostock | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 20 |
13 | SC Paderborn 07 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 19 |
14 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | 19 |
15 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 28 |
3 | FC St. Pauli | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 25 |
4 | SC Paderborn 07 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 21 |
5 | SV 07 Elversberg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | 21 |
6 | Hamburger SV | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | 19 |
01 | A |
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 22.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (1:3) | |
02 | H |
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:0) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Dienstag, 01.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:1) | |
04 | H |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Samstag, 05.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Samstag, 19.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) |
02 | H |
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 29.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:0) | |
04 | H |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Samstag, 05.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (3:0) |
01 | A |
Hallescher FC
Samstag, 22.07.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (1:3) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Dienstag, 01.08.2017
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (1:1) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Samstag, 19.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Mo. 15.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Karlsruher SC
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 31.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr |