Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TSV 1860 München | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33:32 | 1 | 38 |
15 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | 33 |
16 | Hallescher FC | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45:58 | -13 | 32 |
17 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 36:49 | -13 | 31 |
18 | MSV Duisburg | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31:44 | -13 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 23 |
14 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 21 |
15 | Hallescher FC | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 21 |
16 | SC Verl | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 20 |
17 | MSV Duisburg | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TSV 1860 München | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 |
15 | FC Viktoria Köln | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 14 |
16 | Hallescher FC | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | 11 |
17 | SC Freiburg II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19:32 | -13 | 10 |
18 | VfB Lübeck | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | 10 |
01 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Samstag, 30.07.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
02 | H |
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 06.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Mittwoch, 10.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
FC Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 13.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Samstag, 27.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) |
02 | H |
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 06.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
FC Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 13.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Samstag, 30.07.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
03 | A |
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Mittwoch, 10.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Samstag, 27.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (2:0) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
SC Freiburg II
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Hallescher FC
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
14:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.02.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Hallescher FC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 11.02.2024 | |||
2:3 |
FC Erzgebirge Aue
|
13:30 Uhr |