Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 43:23 | 20 | 50 |
2 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 63:22 | 41 | 47 |
3 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 49:39 | 10 | 45 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 51:30 | 21 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 36:12 | 24 | 27 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 25 |
3 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:19 | 11 | 28 |
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | 10 | 26 |
4 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:10 | 17 | 20 |
5 | SC Preußen Münster II | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 20 |
6 | Türkspor Dortmund | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 |
01 | A |
SV Werder Bremen II
Sonntag, 31.07.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
02 | H |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 06.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
Holstein Kiel
Dienstag, 09.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Freitag, 12.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 27.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Samstag, 06.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Freitag, 12.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) |
01 | A |
SV Werder Bremen II
Sonntag, 31.07.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
03 | A |
Holstein Kiel
Dienstag, 09.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (1:0) | |
05 | A |
Chemnitzer FC
Samstag, 27.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.02.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |