Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfR Warbeyen | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 32:18 | 14 | 31 |
5 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 26 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | 23 |
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 20 |
8 | SSV Rhade | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 |
7 | SSV Rhade | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 11 |
9 | SGS Essen II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 10 |
10 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 15 |
4 | SC Fortuna Köln | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 13 |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:28 | -13 | 12 |
6 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 |
01 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen)
Samstag, 09.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Saarbrücken (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FFC Frankfurt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Schott Mainz (Frauen)
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen)
Samstag, 09.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FFC Frankfurt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Saarbrücken (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Schott Mainz (Frauen)
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
1:5 |
RB Leipzig
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr |