Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 43:52 | -9 | 24 |
12 | Post SV Oberhausen | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 47:78 | -31 | 19 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 52:107 | -55 | 19 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 18 |
15 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 37:77 | -40 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 17 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 16 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28:48 | -20 | 13 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 32:38 | -6 | 11 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:43 | -18 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:43 | -20 | 7 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:34 | -22 | 6 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:59 | -35 | 6 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 18:52 | -34 | 1 |
01 | A |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Polonia Bottrop
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Polonia Bottrop
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 25.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Cronenberger SC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
3:2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
15:15 Uhr |