Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 51:49 | 2 | 27 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 68:63 | 5 | 25 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 22 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | 19 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 45:61 | -16 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 46:33 | 13 | 18 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 28:25 | 3 | 15 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | 15 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 10 |
11 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 25:42 | -17 | 9 |
11 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 7 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 7 |
12 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | 7 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:64 | -54 | 3 |
01 | H |
FC Fortuna Alstaden
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Fortuna Alstaden
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Concordia Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |