Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 53:39 | 14 | 31 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 56:56 | 0 | 30 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 76:69 | 7 | 26 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 49:57 | -8 | 22 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 45:60 | -15 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 19 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 18 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 48:37 | 11 | 16 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | 15 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:34 | -9 | 14 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 10 |
9 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | 10 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
01 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Sterkrade 72
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
13:18 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Grün-Weiß Holten
|
12:42 Uhr | |
6:0 |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
|
12:06 Uhr | |
2:5 |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
|
11:06 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:5 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr |