Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 112:39 | 73 | 51 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 79:25 | 54 | 50 |
3 | Essener SC Preußen III | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 96:48 | 48 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 73:18 | 55 | 34 |
2 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 31 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 54:21 | 33 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 44:33 | 11 | 18 |
6 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 18 |
7 | FSV Kettwig II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 17 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 41:39 | 2 | 16 |
9 | DJK RSC Essen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:39 | -14 | 13 |
01 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
9:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
9:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 12.03.2017 | |||
1:2 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Do. 15.09.2016 | |||
1:0 |
FSV Kettwig II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 25.01.2015 | |||
3:5 |
FC Kray
|
16:50 Uhr | |
4:1 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
14:42 Uhr | |
2:3 |
FSV Kettwig
|
13:30 Uhr |