Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 51:83 | -32 | 19 |
13 | SV Leithe II | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 45:90 | -45 | 16 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:86 | -53 | 14 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 32:98 | -66 | 12 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 24:68 | -44 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:31 | -10 | 13 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:43 | -25 | 11 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:38 | -18 | 10 |
14 | SV Leithe II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:54 | -27 | 10 |
15 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Leithe II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | 6 |
13 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 30:52 | -22 | 6 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:48 | -35 | 4 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14:55 | -41 | 1 |
16 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13:43 | -30 | 0 |
01 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Dienstag, 25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Dienstag, 25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 10.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 28.05.2017 | |||
2:0 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
1:6 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2017 | |||
8:0 |
FC Kray III
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr |