Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Holsterhausen | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 41:46 | -5 | 31 |
8 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 57:56 | 1 | 30 |
9 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 51:60 | -9 | 28 |
10 | Essener SG 99/06 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 51:52 | -1 | 27 |
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 51:66 | -15 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Saloniki Essen | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36:20 | 16 | 17 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 17 |
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 13 |
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 | 13 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Heisinger SV | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 30:19 | 11 | 18 |
5 | SuS Haarzopf II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 |
6 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 30:36 | -6 | 15 |
7 | FC Stoppenberg | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 13 |
8 | TuS Holsterhausen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 13 |
01 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Yurdum Spor Essen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
11:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Yurdum Spor Essen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
5:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.09.2023 | |||
2:3 |
FC Kray
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.03.2023 | |||
0:0 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 02.10.2022 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:15 Uhr |