Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 26:100 | -74 | 5 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BSV Beeck 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Westende Hamborn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16:50 | -34 | 5 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BSV Beeck 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Westende Hamborn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GSG Duisburg III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22:39 | -17 | 3 |
13 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BSV Beeck 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Westende Hamborn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Post SV Siegfried Hamborn
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:12 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Post SV Siegfried Hamborn
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:12 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A2 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
5:1 |
SV Walsum 1919
|