Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BV 04 Düsseldorf | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 71:58 | 13 | 33 |
8 | TuS Gerresheim II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67:58 | 9 | 32 |
9 | SG Unterrath II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 84:52 | 32 | 31 |
10 | Polizei SV Düsseldorf | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 43:58 | -15 | 29 |
11 | TV Angermund | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 42:44 | -2 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Gerresheim II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 44:24 | 20 | 17 |
9 | Polizei SV Düsseldorf | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 17 |
10 | SG Unterrath II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 43:27 | 16 | 16 |
11 | Post SV Düsseldorf | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 16 |
12 | TuS Breitscheid | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 35:32 | 3 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ASV Tiefenbroich | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:15 | 17 | 22 |
6 | Rather SV II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 37:24 | 13 | 20 |
7 | SG Unterrath II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 41:25 | 16 | 15 |
8 | TuS Gerresheim II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23:34 | -11 | 15 |
9 | TV Angermund | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 14 |
01 | A |
NK Croatia 99 Ratingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Lintorf II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Lohausener SV II
Donnerstag, 31.08.2017
20:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Rot-Weiß Lintorf II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TV Angermund
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
NK Croatia 99 Ratingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Lohausener SV II
Donnerstag, 31.08.2017
20:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SG Unterrath
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.02.2020 | |||
0:0 |
SG Unterrath
|
13:30 Uhr |