Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | A |
GSV Moers
Samstag, 12. August
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
02 | H |
FC Moers-Meerfeld
Mittwoch, 16. August
20:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
03 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden
Sonntag, 20. August
15:00
|
2:1 | 0 |
04 | H |
1. FC Kleve II
Sonntag, 27. August
14:45
|
0:2 | 0 |
05 | A |
SV Budberg
Sonntag, 03. September
15:00
|
6:0 | 0 |
06 | H |
SV Sevelen
Sonntag, 10. September
15:15
|
0:2 | 0 |
07 | A |
VfL Tönisberg
Sonntag, 17. September
15:00
|
7:2 | 0 |
08 | H |
SV Walbeck
Sonntag, 24. September
15:15
|
2:0 | 0 |
09 | A |
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Samstag, 30. September
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
10 | H |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
15:15
|
0:5 | 0 |
11 | H |
FC Aldekerk
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
15:15
|
1:1 | 0 |
12 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
15:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
13 | H |
GSV Geldern
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
15:15
|
1:5 | 0 |
14 | A |
Hülser SV
Sonntag, 05. November
14:30
|
5:2 | 0 |
16 | A |
Viktoria Goch
Sonntag, 19. November
14:30
|
10:0 | 0 |
15 | H |
VfB Uerdingen
Mittwoch, 29. November
19:30
|
1:3 | 0 |
19 | A |
FC Moers-Meerfeld
Samstag, 16. Dezember
16:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02 | H |
FC Moers-Meerfeld
Mittwoch, 16. August
20:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
04 | H |
1. FC Kleve II
Sonntag, 27. August
14:45
|
0:2 | 0 |
06 | H |
SV Sevelen
Sonntag, 10. September
15:15
|
0:2 | 0 |
08 | H |
SV Walbeck
Sonntag, 24. September
15:15
|
2:0 | 0 |
10 | H |
TSV Wachtendonk-Wankum
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
15:15
|
0:5 | 0 |
11 | H |
FC Aldekerk
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
15:15
|
1:1 | 0 |
13 | H |
GSV Geldern
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
15:15
|
1:5 | 0 |
15 | H |
VfB Uerdingen
Mittwoch, 29. November
19:30
|
1:3 | 0 |
Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | A |
GSV Moers
Samstag, 12. August
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
03 | A |
DJK SW Twisteden
Sonntag, 20. August
15:00
|
2:1 | 0 |
05 | A |
SV Budberg
Sonntag, 03. September
15:00
|
6:0 | 0 |
07 | A |
VfL Tönisberg
Sonntag, 17. September
15:00
|
7:2 | 0 |
09 | A |
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Samstag, 30. September
15:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
12 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
15:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
14 | A |
Hülser SV
Sonntag, 05. November
14:30
|
5:2 | 0 |
16 | A |
Viktoria Goch
Sonntag, 19. November
14:30
|
10:0 | 0 |
19 | A |
FC Moers-Meerfeld
Samstag, 16. Dezember
16:00
|
2:0 | 0 |