Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 42:49 | -7 | 24 |
10 | NK Croatia Essen | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | 22 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 51:61 | -10 | 22 |
12 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33:54 | -21 | 22 |
13 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 30:58 | -28 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fatihspor Essen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 19 |
5 | SC Frintrop 05/21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 19 |
6 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:30 | 5 | 19 |
7 | NK Croatia Essen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 16 |
8 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:31 | -3 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Borbeck | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | 8 |
13 | NK Croatia Essen | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 6 |
14 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | 3 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13:58 | -45 | 3 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
TGD Essen-West
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
12:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Frintrop 05/21
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TGD Essen-West
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
12:30 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Frintrop 05/21
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 27.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TSV Meerbusch
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Union Nettetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
2:5 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr |