Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Hellas Wuppertal | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 59:54 | 5 | 35 |
12 | SSVg Heiligenhaus II | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 50:62 | -12 | 34 |
13 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 63:85 | -22 | 30 |
14 | TSV Beyenburg | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 43:78 | -35 | 21 |
15 | Langenberger SV | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 39:75 | -36 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSV 07 Sudberg | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 39:22 | 17 | 22 |
10 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 45:35 | 10 | 22 |
11 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38:39 | -1 | 20 |
12 | TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 20 |
13 | SV Union Velbert | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Langenberger SV | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | 10 |
13 | SSVg Heiligenhaus II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:44 | -21 | 10 |
13 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25:46 | -21 | 10 |
15 | TSV Ronsdorf II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:48 | -26 | 9 |
16 | TSV Beyenburg | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:47 | -28 | 7 |
01 | H |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Hellas Wuppertal
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Cronenberger SC II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Uellendahl
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Cronenberger SC II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Uellendahl
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Hellas Wuppertal
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal
|
14:25 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
|
12:55 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal
|
11:25 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal
|
10:15 Uhr |