Olympia Bocholt LogoVfL Rhede II LogoSV Bislich LogoTuB Mussum LogoSV Spellen 1920 LogoBorussia Bocholt LogoGW Lankern LogoSV Rees LogoDJK Barlo LogoDJK Lowick LogoFortuna Millingen LogoSV Biemenhorst LogoWestfalia Anholt LogoGW Vardingholt LogoTuS Stenern LogoSV Brünen LogoHSC Berg Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuB Mussum 15 12 2 1 39:7 32 38
    2 SV Biemenhorst 16 10 4 2 37:12 25 34
    3 DJK Lowick 15 10 3 2 45:12 33 33
    4 TuS Stenern 16 8 4 4 42:28 14 28
    5 Olympia Bocholt 15 9 1 5 27:20 7 28
    6 Fortuna Millingen 16 8 3 5 25:20 5 27
    7 SV Brünen 16 7 3 6 35:34 1 24
    8 Westfalia Anholt 17 7 2 8 50:38 12 23
    9 SV Rees 14 7 2 5 34:28 6 23
    10 SV Bislich 16 6 3 7 28:33 -5 21
    11 GW Vardingholt 14 5 3 6 26:30 -4 18
    12 GW Lankern 17 3 8 6 23:38 -15 17
    13 SV Spellen 1920 17 4 2 11 28:56 -28 14
    14 Borussia Bocholt 14 4 1 9 24:48 -24 13
    15 DJK Barlo 15 3 1 11 26:45 -19 10
    16 VfL Rhede II 16 1 6 9 16:33 -17 9
    17 HSC Berg 13 2 2 9 19:42 -23 8
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Lowick 9 7 1 1 32:6 26 22
    2 TuB Mussum 9 6 2 1 18:4 14 20
    3 SV Biemenhorst 8 6 1 1 25:6 19 19
    4 SV Rees 6 5 0 1 22:12 10 15
    5 SV Brünen 8 4 2 2 20:15 5 14
    6 TuS Stenern 7 4 1 2 18:10 8 13
    7 Olympia Bocholt 8 4 1 3 13:13 0 13
    8 SV Spellen 1920 9 4 1 4 18:26 -8 13
    9 Fortuna Millingen 7 3 3 1 12:8 4 12
    10 GW Vardingholt 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 12
    11 GW Lankern 9 2 4 3 13:18 -5 10
    12 SV Bislich 6 3 0 3 12:11 1 9
    13 Westfalia Anholt 7 2 2 3 19:16 3 8
    14 HSC Berg 6 1 1 4 12:24 -12 4
    15 VfL Rhede II 10 0 4 6 8:23 -15 4
    16 Borussia Bocholt 7 1 1 5 9:25 -16 4
    17 DJK Barlo 7 0 1 6 8:22 -14 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuB Mussum 6 6 0 0 21:3 18 18
    2 Westfalia Anholt 10 5 0 5 31:22 9 15
    3 Olympia Bocholt 7 5 0 2 14:7 7 15
    4 TuS Stenern 9 4 3 2 24:18 6 15
    5 SV Biemenhorst 8 4 3 1 12:6 6 15
    6 Fortuna Millingen 9 5 0 4 13:12 1 15
    7 SV Bislich 10 3 3 4 16:22 -6 12
    8 DJK Lowick 6 3 2 1 13:6 7 11
    9 SV Brünen 8 3 1 4 15:19 -4 10
    10 DJK Barlo 8 3 0 5 18:23 -5 9
    11 Borussia Bocholt 7 3 0 4 15:23 -8 9
    12 SV Rees 8 2 2 4 12:16 -4 8
    13 GW Lankern 8 1 4 3 10:20 -10 7
    14 GW Vardingholt 6 1 3 2 13:17 -4 6
    15 VfL Rhede II 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5
    16 HSC Berg 7 1 1 5 7:18 -11 4
    17 SV Spellen 1920 8 0 1 7 10:30 -20 1