Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 42:34 | 8 | 22 |
9 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 42:45 | -3 | 22 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 39:47 | -8 | 19 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 19:72 | -53 | 12 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:30 | -13 | 14 |
9 | Fortuna Keppeln | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29:10 | 19 | 12 |
10 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | 12 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:34 | -18 | 9 |
12 | SG Uedemer SV 3 / Fortuna Keppeln 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Asperden | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 13 |
7 | SG Kessel/Ho./Ha. II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 13 |
8 | BV Sturm Wissel II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 7 |
9 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | 4 |
10 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf IV | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | 3 |
01 | A |
SV Asperden II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Weeze III
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Kevelaerer SV III
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Germania Wemb II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Weeze III
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Labbeck/Uedemerbruch II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Germania Wemb II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Asperden II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Kevelaerer SV III
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.