Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 | 21 |
12 | BV DJK Kellen II | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 54:67 | -13 | 21 |
13 | SV Rindern II | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 28:45 | -17 | 20 |
14 | SGE Bedburg-Hau III | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 39:79 | -40 | 19 |
15 | SV Donsbrüggen | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 25:66 | -41 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Siegfried Materborn II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | 16 |
10 | SGE Bedburg-Hau III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:36 | -8 | 16 |
11 | SV Rindern II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 |
12 | BV DJK Kellen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 14 |
13 | SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BV Sturm Wissel | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 7 |
11 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:39 | -23 | 7 |
12 | SV Rindern II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | 6 |
13 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19:40 | -21 | 6 |
14 | SV Donsbrüggen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:38 | -25 | 6 |
01 | A |
SV Rindern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:19 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Siegfried Materborn II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schottheide-Frasselt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SSV Reichswalde II
Donnerstag, 07.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Kranenburg II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Siegfried Materborn II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Kranenburg II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Rindern III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:19 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schottheide-Frasselt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SSV Reichswalde II
Donnerstag, 07.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.